Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie

  • 84 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Marrakesh, stay at the spacious 84 m² Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie Marrakesh, which is 2.6 km from Jardin Majorelle Garden and nearly 25 minutes' walk from Jemaa el-Fnaa Square. The apartment features an outdoor swimming pool and a terrace for guests' comfort.

The apartment includes a balcony appointed with air conditioning, as well as modern facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie is complete with amenities such as a Turkish steam room and a treatment room for the ultimate relaxation. The availability of body scrub, pedicure, and manicure ensures a truly relaxing stay for guests.

You will find an equipped kitchen at the property.

This apartment is 2.7 km from the captivating museum "Musee Yves Saint Laurent Marrakech", which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Museum of Marrakesh is about a 10-minute ride from the accommodation. Marrakesh train station is 4.8 km from Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie and Menara airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie Marrakesh
Riad Butterfly Marrakech 2
Mobile-only price

Riad Butterfly Marrakech 2

6.0
Pleasant 3 reviews
525 m from property
Riad Mounaf
Mobile-only price

Riad Mounaf

621 m from property
Palm Residence
Mobile-only price

Palm Residence

696 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Menara
    11 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    4.6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • 24-hour security
    • Hairdresser
    • Laundry

    Recreation

    • Seasonal outdoor pool
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Garden area
    • Turkish bath
    • Steam room
    • Pedicure
    • Manicure
    • Body scrub
    • Treatment room
    • Body wraps

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to this spacious Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie?
      Popular spots near this spacious Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie include the ruined Badi Palace, Jardin Majorelle Garden, Jemaa el-Fnaa Square, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie?
      Guests can stay at Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie for a minimum of $65 per night.
    • ❓
      What are the spa facilities offered at Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie?
      At Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie, such treatments as body scrub, pedicure, and manicure are provided.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Dining venues near this accommodation include Restaurant Christophe Leroy and Dar Ambre restaurants, located just about 16 minutes' walk away.
    • ❓
      Does Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie have an internet connection?
      Yes, Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      How big is Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie?
      Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie is 84 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Menara
    11 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    4.6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement 2 Chambres, Piscine, Vue Palmeraie Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close